Pulmonaria  'Raspberry Splash'

Pulmonaria 'Raspberry Splash'

Product Code: PULRAS
Availability: In Stock
£5.25

Description

An upright variety with small, pointed spotted leaves and raspberry flower spikes.

Photo provided by: Kernock Park Plants

Specification

Plant Details
Genus Pulmonaria
Species
Variety 'Raspberry Splash'
Common Name
Colour Pink
Foliage
Toxicity
Planted
Size and Spread
Height 35cm
Spread 30cm
Hardiness Hardy
Special Requirements
Soil
Moisture Moist
Aspect Partial Shade
Other
Photo From Kernock Park Plants
Need help with your order? Call us.
0208 647 8213