Geranium  'Sirak'

Geranium 'Sirak'

Product Code: GERSIR
Availability: Out Of Stock
£4.75

Description

A mat-forming geranium, one of the most floriferous varieties, with lush green finely cut foliage and masses of pink purple flowers.

Photo provided by: De Ree Holland B.V.

Specification

Plant Details
Genus Geranium
Species
Variety 'Sirak'
Common Name
Colour Pink, Purple
Foliage
Toxicity
Planted
Size and Spread
Height 50cm
Spread 30cm
Hardiness Hardy
Special Requirements
Soil
Moisture Normal to Moist
Aspect Full Sun to Partial Shade
Other
Photo From De Ree Holland B.V.
Need help with your order? Call us.
0208 647 8213