Astilbe  'Country & Western'

Astilbe 'Country & Western'

Product Code: ASTCOU
Availability: Out Of Stock
£4.25

Description

Clump-forming perennial with lush deep green foliage and bright puffy pink blooms.

Specification

Plant Details
Genus Astilbe
Species
Variety 'Country & Western'
Common Name
Colour
Foliage
Toxicity
Planted
Size and Spread
Height 50cm
Spread 40cm
Hardiness Hardy
Special Requirements
Soil
Moisture Wet to Boggy
Aspect Partial Shade
Other
Photo From
Need help with your order? Call us.
0208 647 8213