Agastache  'Summer Glow'

Agastache 'Summer Glow'

Product Code: AGASUM
Availability: In Stock
£4.25

Description

An upright bushy perennial with green foliage leaves and uniquely pale yellow large flower spikes.

Photo provided by: Tera Nova Nurseries Inc

Specification

Plant Details
Genus Agastache
Species
Variety 'Summer Glow'
Common Name
Colour Yellow
Foliage
Toxicity
Planted
Size and Spread
Height 60cm
Spread 40cm
Hardiness Hardy
Special Requirements
Soil
Moisture Normal to Moist, Well Drained
Aspect Full Sun
Other
Photo From Tera Nova Nurseries Inc
Need help with your order? Call us.
0208 647 8213