Agastache  'Kudos Mandarin'

Agastache 'Kudos Mandarin'

Product Code: AGAKUDM
Availability: Out Of Stock
£4.25

Description

An upright bushy perennial with aromatic, glaucous leaves and upright stems topped with a mass of bright orange flower spikes.

Photo provided by: Terra Nova Nurseries Inc

Specification

Plant Details
Genus Agastache
Species
Variety 'Kudos Mandarin'
Common Name
Colour Orange
Foliage
Toxicity
Planted
Size and Spread
Height 50cm
Spread 30cm
Hardiness Hardy
Special Requirements
Soil
Moisture Normal to Moist, Well Drained
Aspect Full Sun
Other
Photo From Terra Nova Nurseries Inc
Need help with your order? Call us.
0208 647 8213