Agastache  'Kudos Gold'

Agastache 'Kudos Gold'

Product Code: AGAKUDG
Availability: Out Of Stock
£4.25

Description

An upright bushy perennial with aromatic, glaucous leaves and upright stems topped with a mass of golden yellow flower spikes.

Photo provided by: All Plants B.V.

Specification

Plant Details
Genus Agastache
Species
Variety 'Kudos Gold'
Common Name
Colour Gold
Foliage
Toxicity
Planted
Size and Spread
Height 50cm
Spread 30cm
Hardiness Hardy
Special Requirements
Soil
Moisture Normal to Moist, Well Drained
Aspect Full Sun
Other
Photo From All Plants B.V.
Need help with your order? Call us.
0208 647 8213