Linaria  'Dial Park'

Linaria 'Dial Park'

Product Code: LINDIA
Availability: In Stock
£4.25

Description

An upright perennial with grey-green foliage and slender spikes of beautiful light mauve-pink flowers.

Photo provided by: Just Must Perennials

Specification

Plant Details
Genus Linaria
Species
Variety 'Dial Park'
Common Name
Colour Pink
Foliage
Toxicity
Planted
Size and Spread
Height 1m
Spread 30cm
Hardiness Hardy
Special Requirements
Soil
Moisture Well Drained
Aspect Full Sun
Other
Photo From Just Must Perennials
Need help with your order? Call us.
0208 647 8213